Brownstown Central High School honor rolls for the third trimester

Brownstown Central High School

trimester awards

High honor roll

Ninth grade: Morgan Harrison, Stuart Hayden, Margaret Rohlfing, Sarah Rollins, Jennifer Runge, Claire Smith and Carter Tape

10th grade: Makenzie Bennett, Jami Bryant, Luke Cobb, Richayla Huff, Jackson Isaacs, Alexis Koch, Ashley Kuhlman, Tyler Neal, Sam Noblitt, Gavin Norman and Tanner Sevakis

11th grade: Austin Ault, Cole Brock, Abigail Brown, Cynthia Edwards, Katelyn Fox, Donald Frederickson, Hannah Gallion, Sterling Hayden, Lute Lahrman, Tyler Lawson, Mason McClure, Madison McGinnis, Phillip Ollo, Madison Persinger, Trenton Rogers, Jacoby Shade and Sarah Shoemaker

12th grade: Sarah Adams, Jonathan Berry, Darrell Branaman, Emily Bridges, Jackson Cain, Collin DeHart, Brooke Ebbing, Olivia Goecker, Rylee Hubbard, Brittany Isaacs, Katie Kemling, Allyson Lorenzo, Braden Marcott, Haley Martin, Heidi Martin, Lauren Murphin, Eli Otte, Austin Perry, Allison Persinger, Alexus Spicer, Amanda Stuckwisch, Maeleigh Tidd, Jakeb Webber and Riley Wischmeier

Honor roll

Ninth grade: Czarina Agpalza, Kiley Baker, Payton Barker, Madison Booker, Skylar Bowen, Hunter Browning, Heather Buckles, Reece Covert, Christopher Davidson, Devan Davis, Gregory Hoffman, Bailey Hughes, Hannah Hughes, Grace Jaynes, Madison Jones, Andrew Kellermeier, Arianna Kellogg, Madison Klinge, Sophia Kreis, Shawna Luenebrink, Tonya Mitchell, Jennifer Morrison, Macy Nierman, Mallory Nierman, Claire Pace, Karl Pence, Jeremy Pitts, Laken Reynolds, Noah Reynolds, Rilee Robinson, Shelby Rumph, Hannah Schoenherr, Kristen Stuckwisch, Matthew Stuckwisch, Shelby Stuckwisch, Kaitlyn Taggart, Sydney Weddell, Josiah Wesley, Tyler Wheeler, Chancelyn York, Emma Zabor and Emily Zink

10th grade: Gavin Bane, Jacob Bollinger, Emily Brock, Kyle Brown, Tyler Canfield, Erick Catalan, Makayla Cheek, Trevor Colby, Courtney Collins, Lainey Darlage, Laysha Daulton, Harlan Deaton, Cameron Eggersman, Chanler Fleetwood, Dalton Fowler, Bryce Hughes, Jessica Isaacs, Seth Krieger, Cameron Lee, Kaitlyn Lowry, Clayton Main, Nathaniel Mann, Cassie Maxie, Wesley Morning, Andrew Murphy, Cody Schrader, Spencer Silence, Devin Stuckwisch and Sara VanArsdale

11th grade: Ryan Benter, Blake Benton, Seth Berry, Conner Burgess, Elizabeth Callahan, Logan Callahan, Riley Carlin, Kent Criminger, Becky Davidson, Alaina Engelking, Clay Hauer, Noah Hayes, Kailee Hildebrand, Kayla Holle, Macy King, Stephany Kramer, Miriah Lasher, Zachary McCory, Jake McCullough, John McKinney, Xavier Miranda, Laura Pence, Kayla Pride, Emma Richardson, April Rose, Cassidy Sawyer, Whitney Schepman, Lisa Scott, Cameron Shoemaker, Kaela Tormoehlen, Jordan Trowbridge, Madison Turner, Beth Wayman, Morgan Wehmiller, Donovan Weiler and Zechariah Wesley

11th grade: Ian Anderson, Lillian Bellew, Bailey Bonebright, Cole Borden, Timothy Bowman, Kourtney Branaman, Clay Brown, Kalynn Bush, Samuel Butt, Kikki Collins, Ciara Fisher, Dereck Foster, Robert Fox, Christine Freeman, Elisa Gallion, Mitchell Grider, Hannah Hackman, Lance Hackman, Olivia Hackman, Brookelyn Hattabaugh, Destiny Hysell, Kyle Jensen, Skyller Lewis, Filippo Lippi, Christian Lockman, Meghan Mann, Mariah Phillips, Courtnie Pullen, Bethany Reedy, Kasandra Rieckers, Brycelyn Ruddick, Alexandria Striegel, Morgan Thompson, Ricky Welch, Shayla Williams, Jacob Wilson and Caleb Wischmeier

Perfect attendance

Ninth grade: Czarina Agpalza, Austin Branaman, Heather Buckles, Arianna Kellogg, Tyler Miller, Brendan Patman, Jeremy Pitts, Erica Reynolds, Ethan Stout, Matthew Stuckwisch, Tyler Wetzel and Tyler Wheeler

10th grade: Erick Catalan, Luke Cobb, Kyle Kramer, Suzzanna Kramer, Cameron Lee and Rusty Mace

11th grade: Mason McClure, Jake McCullough and Morgan Wehmiller

12th grade: Lillian Bellew, Matthew Betz and Ivanna Trimble