Brownstown Elementary School 4th Nine Weeks Honors

Brownstown Elementary School

Fourth nine weeks

Honor roll

First grade: Abigail Acton, Madison Darlage, Daisy Dugan, Samantha Goltry, Mason McKeown, Kinsley Osborn, Kinsley Schroeder, Dylan Toppe, Emily White, Chase Blann, Addison Henry, Bradyn Amis, Cayden Booker, Lillian Davis, Caedon McClintock, Kolton Merrifield, Annaleise Pichardo, Xavier Sanders, Katherine Scarlett, Charlotte Brewer, Jacob Caudill, Travis Cockerham, Serenity Dillman, Mackenzie Drake, Bristynn Dunham, Evan Jarred, Calvin Luther, Bernard Ramirez-Harrison, Charlie Blair, Bryce Garland, Jaydon Grider, Eli Hutchinson, Bode Mull, Isadora Price, Lily Davis, Landon Disque, Byron Eguizabal, Keatyn Hallett, Averi Karenke, Jaxson Lowe, Willa Simler, Lexi Zike, Jace Bishop, Sully Dick, Brinley Peak, Trevor Swalley, Alexcia Thompson, Franklin Barger, Quintyn Bishop, Haven Brown, Jacob Johnson, Ashton Kellogg, Dakota Mejean, Kaelynn Anderson, Alivia Ault, Treyton Cox, Meredith Lewis, Tucker McCrary, Jessica Pitts, Landyn Arnold, Korbyn Bane, Devin Deckard, Kody Jones, Bryson Moore, Kane Moore, Jaylee Yeadon

Second grade: Kori Ault, Eli Crockett, Brady Davis, Daulton Hineman, Josie Thompson, Ethan Wheeles, Dalton Asher, Claire Brock, Josslyn Burnside, Lily Hatchett, Carmen Herzner, Wyatt Mann, Catie Jo Masters, Ella Nehrt, Reece Osborne, Chloe West, Chase Brock, Brock Dean, Bradie Fisher, Lois Vaught, Dalton Brazzell, Parker Fish, Brady Hallow, Trey Isaacs, Ada Lanier, Ava Lee, Nylah Patton, William White, Nadiya Bowman, Ryder Deckard, Kiandra Glaze, Lauren King, Mattie Nowland, Cole Robbins, Kaylee Steward, Grayson Vague, Claire Young, Tyler Barnard, Serenity Beavers, Charlie Pfeiffer, Brayleigh Sweany, Ben White, Alex Davidson, Carson Ferguson, Hayden Hall, Sydney Hall, Avery Wilson, Jaron Bryant, Katelyn Drake, Recker Gray, Zoey Thompson, Cori Bowers, Sawyer Brown, Nathaniel Conyer, Ethan Kirts, Destiny Price, Brayden Samples, Jaren Shuler, Paige Thompson, Landon Ault, Allie Barlow, Eulah Beavers, Christian Blackburn, Isaac Hampton, Zowie Phillips, Abbi Stout, Kye Trueblood

Third grade: Melanie Ault, Lucas Eagans, Atticus Lutes, Mairi Shaw, Jaylen Stewart, Eli Waskom, Kaitlyn Williams, Caden Bunch, Brandan McCory, Katie Mitchell, Jayli Muns, Danica Murphy, Ethan Reinhart, Lilly Schuerman, Ashlyn Sorg, Grayson Cassidy, Jaxon Nugen, Brody Russell, Cambell Shasteen, Caydin Bishop, Trevor Branaman, Kristen Combs, Sara Gorbett, Madison Hamblen, Noah Jones, Isaiah Loper, Keilyn Nicholson, Domonic Parker, Myleigh Sweeney, Gavin Tiemeyer, Lucas Auffenberg, Finley Wheeler, Destanie Bowling, Claire Brelage, Logan Buening, Mylee Francis, Kolton Helton, Isaac Hutchinson, Jamison McFarlane, London Newberry, Jordan Salmon, Hailey Bair, Ellie Black, Kayla Bowman, Lilly Brazzell, Ty Brown, Jaxson Johnson, Trey Owen, Joanna Pitts, Micah Sheffer, Taylor Smith, Taylor Christian, Carter Covert, Floyd Davis, Collin Downing, Gage Mull, Damien Owens, Genna Preston, Kate Skaggs, Isaiah Acton, Madison Bennett, Jack Gilley, Jace Reaser, Alli Robertson, Brody Short, Robbie Doyle, Jack Pace, Realidy Spicer, Triston Brenner, Trinity Cody, Anthony Elliott, Asmara Estes, Ethan Fisher, Harlyn Grady, Jacob Henson, Ty Reynolds, Lane Selfridge, Lukas Shumaker, Ava Sunderman

Fourth grade: Trinity Acton, Clayton Branaman, Thai Daraswad, Jaden Disque, Augie Reynolds, Pierson Wheeler, Jaydynn Yeadon, Cash Zumhingst, Reagan Bain, Nick Brewer, Jayda Clodfelder, Cruz Cooper, Jaron Davis, Peyton England, Braxton Gullion, Amy Hall, Hunter Luther, Emma Mitchell, Waylon White, Liberty Wilkins, Mylie Cummings, Maggie Banister, Cody Blackburn, Sariana Dillman, Colsen Ellison, Bryson Russell, Clair Stidham, Jake Bohn, Brynn Burton, Kinzee Dean, Smith Hackman, Presley Hampton, Alexia Manns, Hope Niccum, Lane Steward, Braedyn Stidams, Whitney Branaman, Bella Brown, Izzy Doyle, Claire Elliott, Kory Fiscus-Warner, Kassie Helton, Talan Hughbanks, Grant Killey, Shane Ratliff, Evan Schneider, Abby Tovey, Gracelyn Walker, Sophie Wayt, Gracie Fisher, Roshaun Hehman, Alexis Leeper, Aden McCrary, Jeanie Vojkufka

Fifth grade: Kelsey Schneider, Rylee Barnard, Jenna Bracamonte, Cody Burnside, Tyler Charles, Kemora Chastain, Emma DeShong, Brayden Estes, Lilly Hornyak, Brenden Schoenherr, Landrey Pace, Miranda Demers, Emily Dillman, Gavin Jaynes, Madison Price, Allie Schocke, Ariel Peters, Audrey Scarlett, Addisyn Osborne, Emily Reinbold, Quincy Weddell, Emilee Ault, Haley Bowman, Parker Hehman, Maddie Singleton, Megan VonDielingen, E.J. Autry, Grant Black, Brady Blann, Careleena Bowman, Ryan Branaman, Jayron Corbin-Pearson, Paige Davidson, Ethan Garland, Caiden Gwin, Rylee Harris, Rylee May, Bryce Peak, Aaron Skaggs, Lexi Wheeles, Colton Whittymore, Kaitlyn Williams, Conner Wynn

Academic improvement

First grade: Lillian Cockerham, Haley Schuerman, Eli Adkins, Cameron Merrifield, Logan Chavarria, Jacob McCory, Kaycie Selfridge, Brody Perry, Averi Karenke, Payson Ent, Kane Moore, Hunter Waggoner, Khloe McFarlane

Second grade: Gideon Kreinop, Kaitlynn Tyree, Bryson Moore, Claire Brock, Daulton Hineman, William White, Terrin Ball, Ernest Ramirez-Harrison, Sheila Campbell, Maddy Ryan, Trenton Farris, Kaisin Brock, Ben White, Carson Ferguson, Avery Kreinop, Jolea Kiser, Zoey Thompson, Ethan Kirts, Brayden Samples, Abbi Stout

Third grade: Brookelyn Smith, Ethan Brewster, Brandan McCory, Chloe Dunn, Rayden Potts

Fourth grade: Amy Hall, Patricia Campbell, Phil Myers, Layla Anderson, Chance Ratliff, Dalton Reedy, Bella Brown, Izzy Doyle, Hope Niccum

Fifth grade: Anthony Bridges, Tyler Charles, Brayden Estes, Mark Herzner, Molly Nicholson, Cameron Phillips, Kelsey Schneider, Colton Bowman, Miranda Demers, Jonathon Thompson, Traven Wellman, Hunter Engelking, Kirsten Huff

Excellent effort

First grade: Cameron Merrifield, Haley Schuerman, Elijah Caudill, Katie Scarlett, Evan Jarred, Serenity Dillman, Charlie Blair, Jaydon Grider, Byron Eguizabal, Korbyn Bane, Karley Goben, Liah Weddle, Franklin Barger, Taylor Callahan, Brayden Grider

Second grade: Dalton Asher, Claire Brock, Ella Nehrt, Abi Esteb, Camila McCormick, Ava Lee, Claire Young, Kaisin Brock, Kaylee Steward, Sydney Hall, Alex Davidson, Recker Gray, Nate Booth, Gavin Crews, Skylen Schulz

Third grade: Melanie Ault, Kaitlyn Williams, Katie Mitchell, Isaiah Loper, Domonic Parker, Gavin Tiemeyer, Finley Wheeler, Mylee Francis, Destanie Bowling, Micah Sheffer, Kate Skaggs, Kayla Bowman, Lukas Shumaker, Chloe Dunn

Fourth grade: Kylee Harris, Ayrianna Cockerham, Skyler Deckard, Caleb Reynolds, Jairdyn Kiser, Phil Myers, Liberty Wilkins, Jaron Davis, Madison Howard, Layla Anderson, David Kell, Talan Hughbanks, Kassie Helton, Abby Tovey

Fifth grade: Ariel Peters, Victoria Gomez, Yazmin Fuentes, Quinton Thompson, Ariel Peters, Savannah Kovener, Quentin Tiemeyer, Addisyn Osborne, Dustin Brewer, Emilee Ault, Brady Blann, Jayron Corbin-Pearson

Good character/citizenship

First grade: Addison Henry, Madison Darlage, Landon Barnett, Bradyn Amis, Cayden Dalton Asher, Claire Brock, Logan Chavarria, Travis Cockerham, Lillian Davis, Serenity Dillman, Mackenzie Drake, Bristynn Dillman, Evan Jarred, Calvin Luther, Caedon McClintock, Jacob McCory, Kolton Merrifield, Annaleise Pichardo, Xavier Sanders, Katie Scarlett, Kaycie Selfridge, Charlie Blair, Lily Davis, Alyssa DeWeese, Landon Disque, Jaylah Yeadon, Bryce Garland, Lexi Zike, Averi Karenke, Jaydon Grider, Bode Mull, Isadora Price, Willa Simler, Kaelynn Anderson, Alivia Ault, Korbyn Bane, Treyton Cox, Bo Davidson, Devin Deckard, Payson Ent, Karley Goben, Mackensie Grider, Greyson Jaynes, Meredith Lewis, Tucker McCrary, Zoey Mitchell, Bryson Moore, Jessica Pitts, Hunter Waggoner, Liah Weddle, Jaylee Yeadon, Quintyn Bishop, Braydon Grider, Bella Acton, Franklin Barger, Jace Bishop, Haven Brown, Taylor Callahan, Sully Dick, Isabella Gomez, Aidan Ingle, Kayleigh Jernigan, Jacob Johnson, Ashton Kellogg, Khloe McFarlane, William Ogle, Brinley Peak, Madison Ray, Trevor Swalley, Alexcia Thompson

Second grade: Eli Crockett, Lily Hatchett, Josie Thompson, Catie Jo Masters, Hannah Baker, Junior Miller, Lois Vaught, Mattie Nowland, Serenity Beavers, Elizabeth Booth, Ava Friley, Hayden Hall, Zoey Thompson, Isaac Hampton, Ethan Kirts, Jaren Shuler, Paige Thompson

Third grade: Kaitlyn Williams, Atticus Lutes, Melanie Ault, Trevor Branaman, Kirsten Combs, Gavin Tiemeyer, London Newberry, Destanie Bowling, Taylor Lowe, Mylee Francis, Finley Wheeler, Claire Brelage, Taylor Smith, Lilly Brazzell, Hailey Bair, Robbie Doyle, Harlyn Grady, Triston Brenner

Fourth grade: Hunter Luther, Amy Hall, Cash Zumhingst, Kierra Pfeiffer, Dylan Collins, Devin Lee, Isaiah Garriott, Presley Hampton, Brynn Burton, Robert Vaughn, Elexus Kennedy, Shelby Littiken

Fifth grade: Amelia Jarred, Cody Burnside, Kemora Chastain, Gavin Jaynes, Allie Schocke, Madison Price, Quincy Weddell, Lydia Luedeman, Caiti Howell, Aaron Skaggs, Kaitlyn Williams

Perfect attendance

First grade: Abigail Acton, Eli Adkins, Chase Blann, Mason McKeown, Makayla Ray, Zayden Thompson, Emily White, Jacob Caudill, Hunter Combs, Mackenzie Drake, Evan Jarred, Jacob McCory, Xavier Sanders, Kaycie Selfridge, Jessica Pitts, Kaelynn Anderson, Landyn Arnold, Alivia Ault, Korbyn Bane, Treyton Cox, Karley Goben, Makensie Grider, Meredith Lewis, Kane Moore, Jace Bishop, Haven Brown, Sully Dick, Braydon Grider, Kayleigh Jernigan

Second grade: Dalton Asher, Claire Brock, Josslyn Burnside, Eli Crockett, Ella Nehrt, Josie Thompson, Kaitlynn Tyree, Serenity Beavers, Kaisin Brock, Ryder Deckard, Rylan Hinton, Claire Young, Ben White, Grayson Vague, Lauren King, Mattie Nowland, Cole Robbins, Kaylee Steward, Eulah Beavers, Cori Bowers, Sawyer Brown, Brayden Samples, Paige Thompson, Will Tiemeyer, Kye Trueblood

Third grade: Hayden Adams, Kristen Combs, Madison Hamblen, Cambell Shasteen, Sloan Stuckwisch, Lucas Auffenberg, Kolton Helton, Hudson Johnson, Dalton Jones, Kayla Bowman, Lilly Brazzell, Ty Brown, Collin Downing, Gage Mull, Genna Preston, Jace Reaser, Micah Sheffer, Brody Short, Kate Skaggs, Robbie Doyle, Asmara Estes, Steven Mergl, Ty Reynolds, Lukas Shumaker

Fourth grade: Cruz Cooper, Thai Daraswad, Cameron Markel, Camden Voss, Waylon White, Jaydynn Yeadon, Cash Zumhingst, Cody Blackburn, Mylie Cummings, Colsen Ellison, Chance Ratliff, Andrew Roberts, Clair Stidham, Gavin Weddle, Jake Bohn, Whitney Branaman, Bella Brown, Izzy Doyle, Kory Fiscus Warner, Smith Hackman, Talan Hughbanks, Alexia Manns, Hope Niccum, Shane Ratliff, Lane Steward, Ali England, Roshaun Hehman, Ana McCory, Hunter Perry

Fifth grade: Jenna Bracamonte, Cole Brelage, Emma DeShong, Amelia Jarred, Kelsey Schneider, Olivia Delph, Savannah Kovener, Landrey Pace, Ariel Peters, Mitchel Ray, Quinton Thompson, Allison Dillard, Tori Lokey, Quincy Weddell, Ethan Garland, Ryan Branaman, Haley Bowman, E.J. Autry, Caiden Gwin, Parker Hehman, Bryce Peak, Spencer Penn, Aaron Skaggs, Jake Steinkamp, Megan VonDielingen, Lexi Wheeles, Landon Whitson, Kera Wischmeier

Presidential Youth Fitness Program

First grade: Abigail Acton, Chase Blann, Elijah Caudill, Domanik Cody, Daisy Dugan, Samantha Goltry, Addison Henry, Mason McKeown, Kinsley Osborn, Makayla Ray, Kinsley Schroeder, Haley Schuerman, Zayden Thompson, Dylan Toppe, Emily White, Bradyn Amis, Cayden Booker, Charlotte Brewer, Jacob Caudill, Logan Chavarria, Travis Cockerham, Hunter Combs, Lillian Davis, Serenity Dillman, Bristynn Dunham, Malachi Hallett, Evan Jarred, Jacob McCory, Kolton Merrifield, Katherine Scarlett, Kaycie Selfridge, Charlie Blair, Bryce Garland, Jaydon Grider, Eli Hutchinson, Averi Karenke, Jaxson Lowe, Bode Mull, Brody Perry, Willa Simler, Jaylah Yeadon, Kaelynn Anderson, Landyn Arnold, Alivia Ault, Korbyn Bane Christopher, Bo Davidson, Devin Deckard, Makensie Grider, Kody Jones, Gage Lakes, Tucker McCrary, Bryson Moore, Jessica Pitts, Liah Weddle, Jaylee Yeadon, Jace Bishop, Quintyn Bishop, Sullivan Dick, Isabella Gomez, Braydon Grider, Kayleigh Jernigan, Jacob Johnson, Ashton Kellogg, Dakota Mejean, Trevor Swalley, Emily Wetzel

Second grade: Dalton Asher, Kori Ault, Eli Crockett, Brady Davis, Lilian Hatchett, Carmen Herzner, Catherine Masters, Ella Nehrt, Josie Thompson, Chloe West, Ethan Wheeles, Shelia Campbell, Brock Dean, Parker Fish, Bradie Fisher, Brady Hallow, Ava Lee, Junior Miller, Luke Reynolds, Madalyn Ryan, William White, Nadiya Bowman, Kaisin Brock, Rylan Hinton, Lyla Huffman, Lauren King, Gunner Kirts, Cole Robbins, Kaylee Steward, Kobe Stuckwisch, Brayleigh Sweany, Grayson Vague, Ben White, Kylis Brock, Lance Caudill, Carson Ferguson, Peyton Garvey, Hayden Hall, Jolea Kiser, Noah Mejean, Zoey Thompson, Landon Ault, Allie Barlow, Eulah Beavers, Christian Blackburn, Nate Booth, Sawyer Brown, Nathaniel Conyer, Gavin Crews, Kayelee Jackson, Ethan Kirts, Destiny Price, Jaren Shuler, Abbigale Stout, Will Tiemeyer, Kye Trueblood

Third grade: Melanie Ault, Ethan Brewster, Caden Bunch, Lucas Eagans, Gavin Jones, Kaytlyn Mitchell, Ashlyn Sorg, Linkan Brittain, Trinity Cody, Robert Doyle, Ethan Fisher, Jacob Henson, Harlyn Grady, Steven Mergl, Jack Pace, Lane Selfridge, Lukas Shumaker, Realidy Spicer, Ava Sunderman, Hayden Adams, Kristen Combs, Noah Jones, Jaxon Nugen, Brody Russell, Cambell Shasteen, Gavin Tiemeyer, Karson Arms, Claire Brelage, Logan Buening, Joseph Gray, Hudson Johnson, Dalton Jones, Taylor Lowe, London Newberry, Jordan Salmon, Isaiah Acton, Hailey Bair, Madison Bennett, Ellie Black, Kayla Bowman, Carter Covert, Floyd Davis, Jaxson Johnson, Gage Mull, Trey Owen, Damien Owens, Joanna Pitts, Genna Preston, Jace Reaser, Micah Sheffer, Katherine Skaggs

Fourth grade: Roshaun Hehman, Alexis Leeper, Ana McCory, Aden McCrary, Hunter Perry, Caleb Reynolds, Jeanie Vojkufka, C.J. Branaman, Jayda Clodfelder, Cruz Cooper, Thai Daraswad, Jaron Davis, Talon Fish, Emma Mitchell, Augie Reynolds, Pierson Wheeler, Waylon White, Liberty Wilkins, Jaydynn Yeadon, Roz Abell, Layla Anderson, Mylie Cummings, Addison Mejean, Chance Ratliff, Andrew Roberts, Bryson Russell, Gavin Weddle, Jake Bohn, Bella Brown, Kinzee Dean, Talan Hughbanks, Shane Ratliff, Lane Steward, Abigail Tovey, Sophia Wayt

Fifth grade: Rylee Barnard, Kemora Chastain, Cole Brelage, Emma DeShong, Chance Fish, Mark Herzner, Lilly Hornyak, Avory Motsinger, Molly Nicholson, Kelsey Schneider, Brett Coombs, Olivia Delph, Colton Fox, Savannah Kovener, Landrey Pace, Trinity Phillips, Mitchel Ray, Hannah Root, Katelyn Salmon, Allie Schocke, Daniel Weiler, Dustin Brewer, Keenan Campbell, Audrey Fleetwood, Logan Geswein, Tori Lokey, Bradley Miller, Quentin Tiemeyer, Traven Wellman, Landon Wilkins, Adelynn Anderson, Briana Barker, Ethan Combs, Deven Cummings, Isiaah Engle, Victoria Gomez, Grace Miller, Silas Norman, Karson Rollins, Lane Zike, E.J. Autry, Damian Baker, Grant Black, Brady Blann, Paige Davidson, Ethan Garland, Caiden Gwin, Bryce Peak, Madison Singleton, Aaron Skaggs, Jaycob Steinkamp, Kaitlyn Williams, Kera Wischmeier, Conner Wynn